Menu
Log in
Home
About
Membership
Pairings
Standings
News/Magazine
Donate
Governance
Contact
ByLaws
GCA Board Meeting Minutes
Scholastic
Introduction
FAQ
You Ask, We Answer
Open
Board Blog
Open Events Committee
Scholastic Committee
Membership Development
TD Development Committee
Long-Range Planning Committee
Georgia Chess Magazine
Web Site
Pictures
Sponsorship and Fund-Raising
Regional Coordination
Calendar
History
Georgia Chess Hall of Fame
Carolina Blanco - HOF 2024
Paul Donehoo - HOF 2024
Boris Kogan - HOF 2024
Daniel Lucas - HOF 2024
I. E. Orchard HOF 2024
Scott Parker - HOF 2024
L Thad Rogers - HOF 2024
Guillermo Ruiz - HOF 2024
Steve Schneider - HOF 2024
William A Scott III - HOF 2024
A. F. Wurm - HOF 2024
Alonzo Zapata - HOF 2024
David Spinks Meritorious 2024
State Champions
Georgia State Champions
High School Team Champions
Scholastic
2019
Georgia State Girls Championship
Invitational
2018
Invitational
Ratings
Top Scholastic Players
Top 100
Resources
Articles
Blogs
Clubs
County Chess Club Listings
News
Chess Camps
Links
County Chess Club Listings
Remember me
Forgot password
Georgia Chess Association
Log in
Home
About
Membership
Pairings
Standings
News/Magazine
Donate
Governance
Contact
ByLaws
GCA Board Meeting Minutes
Scholastic
Introduction
FAQ
You Ask, We Answer
Open
Board Blog
Open Events Committee
Scholastic Committee
Membership Development
TD Development Committee
Long-Range Planning Committee
Georgia Chess Magazine
Web Site
Pictures
Sponsorship and Fund-Raising
Regional Coordination
Calendar
History
Georgia Chess Hall of Fame
Carolina Blanco - HOF 2024
Paul Donehoo - HOF 2024
Boris Kogan - HOF 2024
Daniel Lucas - HOF 2024
I. E. Orchard HOF 2024
Scott Parker - HOF 2024
L Thad Rogers - HOF 2024
Guillermo Ruiz - HOF 2024
Steve Schneider - HOF 2024
William A Scott III - HOF 2024
A. F. Wurm - HOF 2024
Alonzo Zapata - HOF 2024
David Spinks Meritorious 2024
State Champions
Georgia State Champions
High School Team Champions
Scholastic
2019
Georgia State Girls Championship
Invitational
2018
Invitational
Ratings
Top Scholastic Players
Top 100
Resources
Articles
Blogs
Clubs
County Chess Club Listings
News
Chess Camps
Links
County Chess Club Listings
Back
GCA Scholastic Team Qualifer
Event
GCA Scholastic Team Qualifer
March 04, 2023 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Berkmar High School, 405 Pleasant Hill Rd, Lilburn, GA 30047
Registered attendees (410)
<< First
< Prev
1
2
3
4
5
...
Next >
Last >>
Date
Name
March 02, 2023
Meshchaniuk, Luka
March 02, 2023
Cushnie, Grey
March 02, 2023
Sange, Jameel
March 02, 2023
Virani, Adam
March 02, 2023
Planer, Lucas
March 02, 2023
Nagar, Aarav
March 02, 2023
HENDERSON, Jagur
March 02, 2023
Pallaprolu, Jai Akhilesh
March 02, 2023
Deaton, Asher
March 02, 2023
Ashok Kumar Sivapriya, Indumuhi
<< First
< Prev
1
2
3
4
5
...
Next >
Last >>
©Georgia Chess Association, 2023
All Rights Reserved.
Powered by
Wild Apricot
Membership Software